vuelta Ciclista Castilla y León
 Equipos Vuelta a Castilla y León 2012
         
Movistar Team

 

1 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 
2 ARROYO David (ESP)
3 PARDILLA Sergio (ESP)
4 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS)
5 MORENO Javier (ESP)
6 COBO Juan Jose (ESP)
7 SANZ Enrique (ESP)
8 PLAZA Ruben (ESP)
Dir.Dep.: ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis
 
Euskaltel Euskadi

11 LANDA Mikel 
12 MINGUEZ Miguel
13 CAZAUX Pierre
14 URTASUN Pablo
15 NIEVE Mikel
16 VELASCO Iván
17 TXURRUKA Amets
18 PÉREZ Alan
Dir.Dep.: DIAZ Alexander
 
Rabobank

 

21 BOS Theo  
22 BOL Jetse
23 BROWN Graeme
24 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
25 KELDERMAN Wilco
26 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
27 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Dir.Dep.: VAN HOUWELINGEN Adri
         
Radioshack - Nissan

 

31 BENNETT George 
32 BUSCHE Matthew
33 GERDEMANN Linus
34 KING Benjamin
35 KLÖDEN Andreas
36 MACHADO Tiago
37 OLIVEIRA Nelson
38 SERGENT Jesse
Dir.Dep.: AZEVEDO José
 
Andalucía

 

41 SIMON  Jordi  
42 LOBATO Juan Jose
43 TORIBIO Jose Vicente
44 CABELLO Antonio
45 CESAR Gustavo
46 PALOMARES Adrian
47 CARRASCO Sergio
48 RAMIREZ Javier
Dir.Dep.: MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose
 
Caja Rural


51 ARAMENDIA Fco. Javier 
52 ANDONOV PETROV Danail
53 DOMAGALSKI Karol
54 RIABKIN Alexander
55 CARDOSO Manuel (POR)
56 DE LA CRUZ David (ESP)
57 GOMEZ Yelko (PAN)
58 FERRARI Fabricio (URU)
Dir Dep.: GOIKOETXEA Eugenio
         
Saur - Sojasun

 

61 COPPEL Jerome 
62 BESSY Cyril
63 FEILLU Brice
64 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
65 LEVARLET Guillaume
66 MEDEREL Maxime
67 POUX Paul
68 TALABARDON Yannick
Dir.Dep.: PAUCHARD Gilles
 
Acqua & Sapone

 

71 CORIONI Claudio 
72 CODOL Massimo
73 TABORRE Fabio
74 CIAVATTA Paolo
75 NAPOLITANO Danilo
76 MASCIARELLI Andrea
Dir.Dep.: CENGHIALTA Bruno
 
Burgos BH - Castilla y León

 

81 JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben  
82 BRANNA Damien
83 DA SILVA BRANDAO Joni
84 BELDA GARCIA David
85 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
86 MAS BONET Luis
87 ANTON MARIN Francisco
88 CAPDEPUY Nicolas
Dir.Dep.: IZQUIERDO Julio Andrés
         
Orbea Continental

 

91 BIZKARRA Mikel 
92 ETXEBARRIA Aritz
93 ZABALO IMAZ Xabier
94 BAGÜES Aritz
95 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
96 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
97 ZUAZUBISKAR Illartr
98 MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Dir.Dep.: ARBERAS PAMPIN Aritz
 
Efapel - Glassdrive

 

101 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David  
102 RIBEIRO Nuno
103 SOUSA Sergio Ferreira
104 VILELA Ricardo
105 ALARCON GARCIA Raul
106 CARDOSO Filipe Duarte sousa
107 FONTE César
108 RIBEIRO Sergio Miguel Vieira
Dir.Dep.: JESUS PEREIRA Carlos Manuel
 
Team Bonitas

 

111 BAKKE Jason 
112 DAY Tyler RSA
113 FOUCHE Herman
114 KACHELHOFFER Hanco
115 KAKA Luthando
116 LILL Darren
117 MCLEOD Ian
118 RABIE Johann
Dir.Dep.: AUSTIN Barry
         
Christina Watches

 

121 RASMUSSEN Michael  
122 SCHUMACHER Stefan
123 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
124 FURLAN Angelo
125 WILMANN Frederik
126 SORENSEN Jimmi
127 JOERGENSEN René
128 REIHS Michael
Dir.Dep.:Moller Claus M.
 
Gios

 

131 CARRASCO  Jose Antonio 
132 PEREZ Aitor
133 GONZÁLEZ Jonathan
134 MARTINEZ Jose Rafael
135 MERINO Pedro
136 GUARDIOLA Salvador
137 PACHECO Francisco Jose
138 ROVIRA Jaume
Dir.Dep.: SOTO Javier Fernandez
 
Jamis - Sutter Home
 

141 ROMERO AMARAN Luis
142 BORRAJO Anibal Andres
143 WREN Tyler
144 MILLER Carson
145 MOONEY Philip
146 VAN DIJK Petrus
147 ANTOGNA Jose Fernando
Dir.Dep.: SEBASTIEN Alexandre

         
Lokosphinx

 

151 ANTONOV Mikhail 
152 KUNSHIN Alexey
153 SOKOLOV Dmitry
154 SHILOV Sergey
155 BELYKH Sergey
156 KOZYREV Maxim
157 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
158 SHALUNOV Evgeny
Dir.Dep.: KUZNETSOV, Alexandre
 
EPM - UNE

 

161 PARRA O Ivan Ramiro  
162 INFANTINO Rafael
163 ORTEGA Mauricio
164 BAEZ Giovanni Manuel
165 COLORADO Francisco Jarle
166 PEDRAZA Walter Fernando
167 OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
168 SUAREZ Camilo Andres
Dir.Dep.: MESA José Raul
 
Selección Argentina
 

171 MULLER, Mauricio
172 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín
173 PEREZ, Ignacio
174 GOMEZ, Victor Gabriel
175 SIVORI, Ariel
176 RODRIGUEZ, Mariano
177 ATENCIO, Leandro
178 CURUCHET, Juan Ignacio
Dir.Dep.: AGUDO IMAZ, Domingo

         
Endura Racing

 

181 TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan  
182 CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker
183 DOWNING Russell
184 ANDERSON Jack
185 ROWSELL Erick
186 DEMPSTER Zakkari
187 VOSS Paul
188 WETTERHALL Alexander
Dir.Dep.: SANS VEGA Alex
 
Cofidis

 

191 DI GREGORIO Rémy
192 MATE Luis Angel
193 MONCOUTIE David
194 MONIER Damien
195 TAARAMAE Rein
196 VALENTIN Tristan
197 VOGONDY Nicolas
198 ZINGLE Romain
Dir.Dep: AUGE Stéphane
 
         
 
   
         
 EN DIRECTO
 
Vuelta a Castilla y León 2012©
Otros sites de Vocento: